STUDENTS

5th Year

  1. K. Malayappan, Pazhani
  2. P. Gnanapandithan, Chennimalai
  3. K. Siva, Chennimalai
  4. C. Shanmukasundaram, Kundadam
  5. G. Vignesh, Chennai
  6. K. Gowtham, Pollachi
  7. R. Maheshvaran, Karur
  8. B. Santhosh, Palankottai
  9. C. Arunagiri, Thirunelveli
  10. G. Somaskandan, Manamadurai
  11. R. Rajiv, Koppanapatti
  12. B. Vairava Murthi,Thirupputthur
  13. S. Rajasundaram, Thoranavavi
  14. N. Keerthivasan, Chennai
  15. S. Sivaganeshan, Thiruvadanai
  16. S. Manikandan, Theni
  17. M.S. Prabhu, Thirunagar

4th Year

  1. M. Sivesh, Madurai
  2. V. Somaskandan, Ponnapuram
  3. G. Dakshinamurthi, Vadambacheri
  4. S. Saravanakumar, Salem
  5. M.Prabhu, Karur
  6. R. Manikandan, Udiyuar
  7. V. Hariharan, Lalkudi
  8. P. Ganapathisubramanyam, Samayapuram
  9. S. Swaminathan, Samayapuram
  10. R. Swaminathan, Chennai
  11. B. Swaminathan, Chennai
  12. S. Maheshvaran, Iduvampalayam
  13. S. Umamaheshvaran, Thirippuvanam
  14. V.Dinesh, Ammapalayam
  15. S. Ramanathan, Periyakottai
  16. K. Rangaraj, Madurai
  17. S. Kalyanabrihadeesh, Mela Cheval

3rd Year

  1. L. Kailash, Vadakkankulam
  2. V. Ganesh, Salem
  3. V. Sundareshan, Srivlliputhur
  4. M. Rajamanikkam, Pazhani
  5.      Gomathi Shankar, Thirinelveli
  6. B. Rajesh, Thiruvarur
  7.      Somaskandan, Kadayampatti
  8. S. Nagarajan, R S. Mangalam
  9. K. Santhosh, Thirupur
  10. U. Shanmukam, Madurai
  11. M. Subramanyam, Chennai
  12. T. Sundararajan, Chinnatharapuram
  13. G. Selvasivaneshan, Karvazhi
  14. V. Srinivasan, Rasipuram
  15. S. Shukavaneshvaran, Gengavalli
  16. D. Giridharan, Kallakkurichi
  17. C. Deepakkumar, Veyayudham Palayam
  18. S. Vignesh, Karur
  19. M. Muthushankarasubramanyam, Madurai
  20. D. Rajasekar, Kowndapadi
  21. S. Rajasekar, Thiruchengodu

2nd Year

  1. V. Ramaswami, Kovai
  2. G. Santhosh, Andimadam
  3. V. Kalyanavignesh, Srivilliputthur
  4. G. Kailasamani, Nedungudi
  5. G. Devasenapthi, Palakkad
  6. G. Prasannakumar, Chennai
  7. Kailash, Vaideeshvarn kovil
  8. M. Manikandan, Kothamangalam
  9. S. Jeagadeesh, Chennai
  10. K. Natarajan, Papanasham
  11. K. Sivaraj, Shankaran Koil
  12. R. Veerabahu, Thirunelveli
  13. V. Chandrasekaran, Chandrasekarapuram
  14. C. Kuzhandaivelu, Somanur
  15. K. Manikandan, Chennimalai
  16. M. Vignesh, Puduppalayam
  17. V. Sapari, Samayapuram
  18. R. Gowtham, Kariyapatti
  19. A. Skandasubramanyam, Lakkapuram

1st Year

  1. J. Mohanraj, Chettimangkurichi
  2. S. Brihadeeshvaran, Thirumayam
  3. S. MuthukumaraSwami, Kundadam
  4. S. Arunachalam, Chennai
  5. S. Venkata subramanyam, Kumbakonam
  6. M. Vignesh, Kovai
  7. S. Kailasham, Tuticorin
  8. U. Selvakumar, Vaiyappamalai
  9. K. Baranidharan, Avudayar Koil
  10. G. Kripakaran, Ponnamaravathi
  11. G. Harish, Vijayaragunathapuram
  12. S. Kuzhandaisami, Malayur
  13. A. Vairavasundaram, Cumbam
  14. A. Sowndararajan, Aravayal
  15. R. Suresh, Salem
  16. V. Vignesh, Virudhunagar
  17. V. Shivashankar, Salem
  18. S. Swaminathan, Sathyamangalam
  19. K. Vignesh, Pudukkottai
  20. M. Sathishkumar, Thiruvachi
  21. R. Sathyagirishan, Trichy
  22. S. Sadashivam, Aral
  23.      Sukumar, Puducheri
  24. B. Srikanth, Thiruchuzhi
  25. P. Praveenkumar, Pundi
  26. P. Jagadeeshan, Periyandipalayam
  27. C. Mangaleshvaran, Veerachozan
  28. N. Balasubramanyan, Chennai
  29. M. Marakathasubramanyam, Ambasamudram
 
     

 

Copyright © 2008 Sri Skandaguru Vidyalayam.